Browser Monster
Data overview

Explore the dataset

Licence, releases, API and column meanings
Consent tools, from the sites that match your filters
None found247333%21%0%
OneTrust85263%0%0%
Cookiebot352100%33%0%
Cookie Script21000%0%0%
CookieYes27250%50%0%
Civic Cookie Control136100%0%0%
Google Funding Choices166100%100%0%
Termly132100%0%0%

Tip: press / to search. Drag a column border to resize it; double-click to fit.

Observations from one location (London) at one time, homepage only; ads and banners change between visits. Some requests after rejecting may be strictly necessary services. Nothing here is proof that a site broke the law.