Browser Monster
Data overview

Explore the dataset

Licence, releases, API and column meanings
Consent tools, from the sites that match your filters
None found57340%40%0%
Cookiebot232100%0%0%
Google Funding Choices227100%50%0%
Sourcepoint210100%0%0%
CookieYes172100%0%0%
OneTrust1610%0%0%
Usercentrics110100%0%0%
consentmanager1960%0%0%

Tip: press / to search. Drag a column border to resize it; double-click to fit.

Observations from one location (London) at one time, homepage only; ads and banners change between visits. Some requests after rejecting may be strictly necessary services. Nothing here is proof that a site broke the law.